トップリーグ第9節各チームの試合登録メンバー

トップリーグ

トップリーグ第9節各チームの試合登録メンバー

10月21日(土)11:30〜東芝vsサニックス(秩父宮)

東芝 No サニックス
三上正貴 1 ヘンカス・ファンヴィック
湯原祐希 2 隈本浩太
浅原拓真 3 石澤輝
ジェームス・ムーア 4 西井利宏
梶川喬介 5 ジェフ・パーリング
山本紘史 6 濱里祐介
藤田貴大 7 下山翔平
リーチマイケル 8 新井信善
藤原恵太 9 福崎竜也
コンラッド・バンワイク 10 田代宙士
石井魁 11 アンドリュー・エブリンハム
渡邊太生 12 アヒオシリバ
リチャード・カフイ 13 王授榮
宇薄岳央 14 カーン・ヘスケス
豊島翔平 15 屋宜ベンジャミンレイ
橋本大吾 16 星本泰憲
田中圭一 17 友枝大智
知念雄 18 申東源
大野均 19 加藤一希
リアム・メッサム 20 鶴岡怜志
小川高廣 21 ジャック・ポトヒエッター
大島脩平 22 濱里周作
松延泰樹 23 アンドレ・エスターハイゼン

10月21日(土)11:30〜近鉄vsNEC (瑞穂)

近鉄 No NEC
豊田大樹 1 瀧澤直
樫本敦 2 臼井陽亮
浅岡勇輝 3 田中光
トンプソンルーク 4 李珍錫
松岡勇 5 廣澤拓
田淵慎理 6 細田佳也
佐藤幹夫 7 大和田立
ソロモン・ティーポレ 8 アダム・トムソン
金哲元 9 木村友憲
野口大輔 10 森田洋介
矢次啓佑 11 松浦康一
アンソニー・ファインガ 12 アマナキ・サヴィエティ
井波健太郎 13 マリティノ・ネマニ
森田尚希 14 後藤輝也
セミシ・マシレワ 15 吉廣広征
高島卓久馬 16 川村慎
山口知貴 17 猪瀬佑太
前田龍佑 18 土井貴弘
マイケル・ストーバーク 19 亀井亮依
辻直幸 20 ジョージ・リサレ
榎本光祐 21 山田啓介
吉井耕平 22 森田茂希
南藤辰馬 23 釜池真道

10月21日(土)13:00〜パナソニックvsサントリー(熊谷)

パナソニック No サントリー
稲垣啓太 1 石原慎太郎
堀江翔太 2 北出卓也
ヴァルアサエリ愛 3 垣永真之介
サム・ワイクス 4 ジョー・ウィーラー
ヒーナンダニエル 5 真壁伸弥
長谷川崚太 6 ツイヘンドリック
デービッド・ポーコック 7 西川征克
ベン・ガンター 8 ジョージ・スミス
田中史朗 9 流大
ベリック・バーンズ 10 小野晃征
福岡堅樹 11 江見翔太
松田力也 12 デレック・カーペンター
笹倉康誉 13 村田大志
山田章仁 14 松井千士
森谷圭介 15 松島幸太朗
坂手淳史 16 中村駿太
マット・マフィ 17 森川由起乙
平野翔平 18 須藤元樹
谷田部洸太郎 19 ジョーダン・スマイラー
布巻峻介 20 飯野晃司
内田啓介 21 日和佐篤
山沢拓也 22 中村亮土
ディグビ・イオアネ 23 長友泰憲

10月21日(土)14:00〜NTTコムvsコカ・コーラ(秩父宮)

NTTコム No コカ・コーラ
上田竜太郎 1 田中智広
須藤拓輝 2 原山光正
三宮累 3 猿渡康雄
鶴谷昌隆 4 マーク・アボット
アイザック・ロス 5 川下修平
牧野内翔馬 6 桑水流裕策
金正奎 7 山下昂大
ヴィリー・ブリッツ 8 豊田将万
光井勇人 9 田辺雅文
友井川拓 10 山崎雄希
菊池功一郎 11 吉澤太一
石橋拓也 12 南里新
シェーン・ゲイツ 13 山本耀司
鶴田諒 14 石垣航平
小倉順平 15 ピータースダニエル
三浦嶺 16 中村篤郎
庵奥翔太 17 茅島雅俊
白隆尚 18 徳重元気
ラーボニ・ウォーレンボスアヤコ 19 筬島直人
栗原大介 20 ソロモン・キング
湯本睦 21 香月武
ブラッキン・カラウリアヘンリー 22 山田久寿
小野寛智 23 築城昌拓

10月21日(土)14:00〜クボタvsヤマハ(万博)

クボタ No ヤマハ
北川賢吾 1 山本幸輝
杉本博昭 2 日野剛志
松波昭哉 3 伊藤平一郎
アイブスジャスティン 4 大戸裕矢
青木祐樹 5 デューク・クリシュナン
グラント・ハッティング 6 モセ・トゥイアリイ
末永健雄 7 西内勇人
四至本侑城 8 堀江恭佑
岡田一平 9 矢富勇毅
ルイ・フーシェ 10 大田尾竜彦
近藤英人 11 田中渉太
シオネ・テアウパ 12 ヴィリアミ・タヒトゥア
マット・サンダース 13 マレ・サウ
伊藤有司 14 伊東力
合谷和弘 15 五郎丸歩
後藤満久 16 加藤圭太
株木孝行 17 植木悠治
古賀太貴 18 山村亮
金昊範 19 八木下惠介
千葉雄太 20 ヘルウヴェ
井上大介 21 篭島優輝
川向瑛 22 石塚弘章
ダンリアム 23 宮澤正利

10月21日(土)14:00〜豊田織機vsトヨタ(瑞穂)

豊田織機 No トヨタ
川俣直樹 1 内田裕大
村川浩喜 2 彦坂圭克
長江有祐 3 浅堀航平
ケイデン・ネヴィル 4 槇原航太
藤井俊希 5 北川俊澄
バツベイシオネ 6 ジュアン・スミス
竹内琢恭 7 タウファ・オリヴェ
ピーター・キムリン 8 フェツアニ・ラウタイミ
小西大樹 9 平野航輝
フランソワ・ブランマー 10 樺島亮太
徐吉嶺 11 ヘンリージェイミー
松本仁志 12 春山悠太
坂井克行 13 イェーツスティーブン
ベンジャミン・サンダース 14 小原政佑
長谷川真人 15 ジオ・アプロン
廣野翔太 16 川西智治
浪岡祐貴 17 高橋洋丞
平原大敬 18 伊尾木洋斗
松岡毅 19 ジェイソン・ジェンキンス
スコット・フグリストーラー 20 姫野和樹
木村貴大 21 滑川剛人
ヴァカジョセフウィルソン 22 竹田宜純
サム・グリーン 23 城戸雄生

10月22日(日)11:30〜NTTドコモvsキヤノン(ノエスタ)

NTTドコモ No キヤノン
岡部瞬 1 山本貢
牛原寛章 2 設樂哲也
北島大 3 山路泰生
ヴィンピー・ファンデルヴァルト 4 日高駿
イオンギ譲 5 アニセサムエラ
大椙慎也 6 フィナウ・トゥパ
土屋鷹一郎 7 嶋田直人
ライアン・カンコウスキー 8 フィリップス・ヴァンダーウォルト
井之上明 9 天野寿紀
パエアミフィポセチ 10 野口裕也
渡辺義己 11 ホセア・サウマキ
小林正旗 12 三友良平
金勇輝 13 ティム・ベネット
張成民 14 藤本健友
リアン・フィルヨーン 15 原田季郎
吉田伸介 16 金子大介
西浦洋祐 17 高島忍
指田宗孝 18 城彰
衞藤陽介 19 菊谷崇
横山大輔 20 植松宗之
小樋山樹 21 荒井康植
佐藤善仁 22 ジャン・クロード・ルース
ユルゲン・ヴィサー 23 ハヴィリリチャードアファ

10月22日(日)14:00〜神戸製鋼vsリコー(ノエスタ)

神戸製鋼 No リコー
平島久照 1 辻井健太
木津武士 2 森雄基
山下裕史 3 大川創太郎
伊藤鐘史 4 フランコ・モスタート
張碩煥 5 ロトアヘアポヒヴァ大和
アンドリース・ベッカー 6 ブロードハーストマイケル
前川鐘平 7 武者大輔
谷口到 8 松橋周平
アンドリュー・エリス 9 中村正寿
山中亮平 10 ロビー・ロビンソン
大橋由和 11 長谷川元氣
トニシオ・バイフ 12 濱野大輔
重一生 13 タマティ・エリソン
林真太郎 14 松本悠介
清水晶大 15 中澤健宏
長崎健太郎 16 芳野寛
山崎基生 17 アレックス・ウォントン
渡邉隆之 18 柴田和宏
清水佑 19 柳川大樹
西林宏祐 20 赤堀龍秀
梁正秋 21 山本昌太
正面健司 22 木上鴻佑
アダム・アシュリークーパー 23 渡邊昌紀

トップリーグ2017試合日程と結果速報、最新順位

2017.05.15