トップリーグ第8節各チームの試合登録メンバー

トップリーグ

トップリーグ第8節各チームの試合登録メンバー

10月14日(土)11:30〜豊田織機vsコカ・コーラ(エコパ)

豊田織機 No コカ・コーラ
川俣直樹 1 田中智広
村川浩喜 2 原山光正
平原大敬 3 猿渡康雄
ケイデン・ネヴィル 4 マーク・アボット
藤井俊希 5 川下修平
バツベイシオネ 6 桑水流裕策
竹内琢恭 7 山下昂大
ピーター・キムリン 8 豊田将万
小西大樹 9 香月武
フランソワ・ブランマー 10 山田久寿
ベンジャミン・サンダース 11 吉澤太一
松本仁志 12 築城昌拓
坂井克行 13 南里新
松井謙斗 14 猿楽直希
長谷川真人 15 ピータースダニエル
廣野翔太 16 中村篤郎
山田裕介 17 茅島雅俊
長江有祐 18 日比野壮大
松岡毅 19 筬島直人
スコット・フグリストーラー 20 有田将太
木村貴大 21 田辺雅文
片桐康策 22 山北純嗣
マーク・ジェラード 23 小柳泰貴

10月14日(土)14:00〜ヤマハvsNTTコム(エコパ)

ヤマハ No NTTコム
山本幸輝 1 庵奥翔太
日野剛志 2 三浦嶺
伊藤平一郎 3 三宮累
大戸裕矢 4 牧野内翔馬
デューク・クリシュナン 5 鶴谷昌隆
モセ・トゥイアリイ 6 栗原大介
西内勇人 7 金正奎
堀江恭佑 8 アマナキ・レレイ・マフィ
矢富勇毅 9 光井勇人
大田尾竜彦 10 小倉順平
田中渉太 11 マックス・ウッドワード
ヴィリアミ・タヒトゥア 12 石橋拓也
マレ・サウ 13 シェーン・ゲイツ
伊東力 14 鶴田諒
五郎丸歩 15 ブラッキン・カラウリアヘンリー
加藤圭太 16 種本直人
植木悠治 17 楢山直幸
山村亮 18 白隆尚
斉田晃平 19 アイザック・ロス
ヘルウヴェ 20 杉浦直人
篭島優輝 21 友井川拓
石塚弘章 22 鶴谷知憲
宮澤正利 23 小野寛智

10月14日(土)14:00〜神戸製鋼vsパナソニック(万博)

神戸製鋼 No パナソニック
平島久照 1 稲垣啓太
木津武士 2 堀江翔太
山下裕史 3 ヴァルアサエリ愛
伊藤鐘史 4 サム・ワイクス
安井龍太 5 ヒーナンダニエル
橋本大輝 6 長谷川崚太
前川鐘平 7 デービッド・ポーコック
マット・バンリーベン 8 ベン・ガンター
アンドリュー・エリス 9 田中史朗
山中亮平 10 ベリック・バーンズ
大橋由和 11 福岡堅樹
重一生 12 松田力也
アダム・アシュリークーパー 13 笹倉康誉
アンダーソンフレイザー 14 山田章仁
清水晶大 15 森谷圭介
金井健雄 16 坂手淳史
山崎基生 17 マット・マフィ
渡邉隆之 18 平野翔平
アンドリース・ベッカー 19 谷田部洸太郎
谷口到 20 布巻峻介
梁正秋 21 内田啓介
林真太郎 22 山沢拓也
トニシオ・バイフ 23 ディグビ・イオアネ

10月15日(日)11:30〜近鉄vsリコー(西京極)

近鉄 No リコー
豊田大樹 1 辻井健太
王鏡聞 2 森雄基
前田龍佑 3 大川創太郎
トンプソンルーク 4 フランコ・モスタート
松岡勇 5 ロトアヘアポヒヴァ大和
田淵慎理 6 ブロードハーストマイケル
辻直幸 7 武者大輔
イオプ・イオプアソ 8 松橋周平
榎本光祐 9 山本昌太
重光泰昌 10 ロビー・ロビンソン
矢次啓佑 11 長谷川元氣
吉川修司 12 濱野大輔
井波健太郎 13 タマティ・エリソン
森田尚希 14 松本悠介
セミシ・マシレワ 15 高平拓弥
高島卓久馬 16 マウジョシュア
山口知貴 17 アレックス・ウォントン
浅岡勇輝 18 柴田和宏
マイケル・ストーバーク 19 柳川大樹
佐藤幹夫 20 赤堀龍秀
森雄祐 21 高橋敏也
野口大輔 22 木上鴻佑
南藤辰馬 23 アマナキ・ロトアヘア

10月15日(日)13:00〜東芝vsNTTドコモ(いわき)

東芝 No NTTドコモ
三上正貴 1 岡部瞬
湯原祐希 2 吉田伸介
浅原拓真 3 北島大
ジェームス・ムーア 4 ヴィンピー・ファンデルヴァルト
小瀧尚弘 5 イオンギ譲
山本紘史 6 土屋鷹一郎
藤田貴大 7 大椙慎也
リーチマイケル 8 秦啓祐
藤原恵太 9 井之上明
大島脩平 10 佐藤善仁
石井魁 11 藏田知浩
渡邊太生 12 パエアミフィポセチ
リチャード・カフイ 13 清瀬岳大
宇薄岳央 14 ジョセファ・リリダム
コンラッド・バンワイク 15 リアン・フィルヨーン
橋本大吾 16 牛原寛章
田中圭一 17 田邉篤
知念雄 18 指田宗孝
大野均 19 ライアン・カンコウスキー
リアム・メッサム 20 横山大輔
藤井淳 21 小樋山樹
松延泰樹 22 金勇輝
豊島翔平 23 久内崇史

10月15日(日)13:00〜NECvsクボタ(柏の葉)

NEC No クボタ
瀧澤直 1 株木孝行
臼井陽亮 2 杉本博昭
田中光 3 松波昭哉
李珍錫 4 金昊範
廣澤拓 5 青木祐樹
ラトゥイラレプハ 6 ピーター・ラピース・ラブスカフニ
大和田立 7 田村玲一
アダム・トムソン 8 四至本侑城
木村友憲 9 井上大介
森田洋介 10 立川理道
松浦康一 11 近藤英人
アマナキ・サヴィエティ 12 シオネ・テアウパ
マリティノ・ネマニ 13 マット・サンダース
後藤輝也 14 伊藤有司
吉廣広征 15 合谷和弘
川村慎 16 後藤満久
猪瀬佑太 17 北川賢吾
土井貴弘 18 古賀太貴
亀井亮依 19 グラント・ハッティング
ジョージ・リサレ 20 末永健雄
山田啓介 21 岡田一平
森田茂希 22 森脇秀幸
釜池真道 23 ルイ・フーシェ

10月15日(日)14:00〜トヨタvsサントリー(西京極)

トヨタ No サントリー
吉田康平 1 石原慎太郎
彦坂圭克 2 中村駿太
浅堀航平 3 須藤元樹
北川俊澄 4 ジョー・ウィーラー
ジェイソン・ジェンキンス 5 ジョーダン・スマイラー
姫野和樹 6 ツイヘンドリック
吉田光治郎 7 西川征克
タウファ・オリヴェ 8 ジョージ・スミス
平野航輝 9 流大
ライオネル・クロニエ 10 小野晃征
ヘンリージェイミー 11 江見翔太
春山悠太 12 中村亮土
イェーツスティーブン 13 村田大志
小原政佑 14 松井千士
ジオ・アプロン 15 松島幸太朗
川西智治 16 青木佑輔
内田裕大 17 森川由起乙
ルアーン・スミス 18 畠山健介
槇原航太 19 飯野晃司
安藤泰洋 20 桶谷宗汰
樺島亮太 21 日和佐篤
竹田宜純 22 デレック・カーペンター
城戸雄生 23 長友泰憲

10月15日(日)14:00〜サニックスvsキヤノン(コーラ広島)

サニックス No キヤノン
ヘンカス・ファンヴィック 1 山本貢
隈本浩太 2 設樂哲也
石澤輝 3 山路泰生
西井利宏 4 日高駿
ジェフ・パーリング 5 菊谷崇
濱里祐介 6 フィナウ・トゥパ
下山翔平 7 田中真一
新井信善 8 エドワード・カーク
猿渡知 9 天野寿紀
田代宙士 10 田村優
アンドリュー・エブリンハム 11 ホセア・サウマキ
アヒオシリバ 12 三友良平
王授榮 13 ハヴィリリチャードアファ
カーン・ヘスケス 14 藤本健友
屋宜ベンジャミンレイ 15 上原哲
倉屋望 16 金子大介
友枝大智 17 高島忍
申東源 18 城彰
秋田太朗 19 アニセサムエラ
金堂礼 20 植松宗之
福崎竜也 21 荒井康植
山田大生 22 ティム・ベネット
アンドレ・エスターハイゼン 23 ルワジ・ンヴォヴォ

トップリーグ2017試合日程と結果速報、最新順位

2017.05.15