トップリーグ第7節各チームの試合登録メンバー

トップリーグ

トップリーグ第7節各チームの試合登録メンバー

10月7日(土)11:30〜サントリーvsサニックス(秩父宮)

サントリー No サニックス
石原慎太郎 1 ヘンカス・ファンヴィック
青木佑輔 2 隈本浩太
畠山健介 3 石澤輝
ジョー・ウィーラー 4 西井利宏
真壁伸弥 5 ジェフ・パーリング
飯野晃司 6 濱里祐介
西川征克 7 下山翔平
ジョージ・スミス 8 新井信善
流大 9 福崎竜也
小野晃征 10 田代宙士
江見翔太 11 アンドリュー・エブリンハム
マット・ギタウ 12 ロビンスブライス
中村亮土 13 アヒオシリバ
中鶴隆彰 14 カーン・ヘスケス
松島幸太朗 15 屋宜ベンジャミンレイ
北出卓也 16 倉屋望
森川由起乙 17 谷峻輔
須藤元樹 18 申東源
ジョーダン・スマイラー 19 秋田太朗
ツイヘンドリック 20 新本亘
日和佐篤 21 王授榮
村田大志 22 濱里周作
松井千士 23 アンドレ・エスターハイゼン

10月7日(土)11:30〜キヤノンvs神戸製鋼(熊谷)

キヤノン No 神戸製鋼
山本貢 1 山崎基生
設樂哲也 2 金井健雄
山路泰生 3 渡邉隆之
日高駿 4 張碩煥
菊谷崇 5 アンドリース・ベッカー
田中真一 6 安井龍太
嶋田直人 7 前川鐘平
エドワード・カーク 8 谷口到
天野寿紀 9 梁正秋
田村優 10 清水晶大
ホセア・サウマキ 11 大橋由和
三友良平 12 山中亮平
ハヴィリリチャードアファ 13 トニシオ・バイフ
藤本健友 14 正面健司
橋野皓介 15 アダム・アシュリークーパー
清水新也 16 木津武士
高島忍 17 平島久照
上田聖 18 山下裕史
フィナウ・トゥパ 19 伊藤鐘史
植松宗之 20 マット・バンリーベン
荒井康植 21 アンドリュー・エリス
上原哲 22 林真太郎
林大成 23 山下楽平

10月7日(土)13:00〜近鉄vsクボタ(天理)

近鉄 No クボタ
豊田大樹 1 株木孝行
王鏡聞 2 杉本博昭
前田龍佑 3 松波昭哉
マイケル・ストーバーク 4 金昊範
松岡勇 5 青木祐樹
トンプソンルーク 6 ピーター・ラブスカフニ
田淵慎理 7 田村玲一
イオプ・イオプアソ 8 四至本侑城
金哲元 9 井上大介
野口大輔 10 立川理道
矢次啓佑 11 近藤英人
吉川修司 12 シオネ・テアウパ
井波健太郎 13 ライオネル・マプー
森田尚希 14 伊藤有司
セミシ・マシレワ 15 合谷和弘
高島卓久馬 16 後藤満久
山口知貴 17 北川賢吾
浅岡勇輝 18 古賀太貴
山口浩平 19 新関世志輝
佐藤幹夫 20 末永健雄
榎本光祐 21 岡田一平
重光泰昌 22 森脇秀幸
南藤辰馬 23 マット・サンダース

10月7日(土)13:00〜コカ・コーラvs東芝(長崎)

コカ・コーラ No 東芝
田中智広 1 三上正貴
原山光正 2 湯原祐希
猿渡康雄 3 浅原拓真
マーク・アボット 4 ジェームス・ムーア
川下修平 5 小瀧尚弘
桑水流裕策 6 山本紘史
山下昂大 7 藤田貴大
豊田将万 8 リーチマイケル
香月武 9 藤原恵太
南里新 10 大島脩平
猿楽直希 11 コーリー・ジェーン
ティモシー・ラファエレ 12 渡邊太生
ウィリアム・トゥポウ 13 松延泰樹
吉澤太一 14 宇薄岳央
ピータースダニエル 15 コンラッド・バンワイク
中村篤郎 16 森太志
茅島雅俊 17 田中圭一
日比野壮大 18 知念雄
筬島直人 19 梶川喬介
有田将太 20 リアム・メッサム
江頭翔太 21 藤井淳
山田久寿 22 石井魁
小柳泰貴 23 豊島翔平

10月7日(土)14:00〜NTTコムvsNTTドコモ(秩父宮)

NTTコム No NTTドコモ
庵奥翔太 1 岡部瞬
種本直人 2 吉田伸介
三宮累 3 北島大
牧野内翔馬 4 ヴィンピー・ファンデルヴァルト
杉浦直人 5 イオンギ譲
鶴谷昌隆 6 土屋鷹一郎
栗原大介 7 秦啓祐
ヴィリー・ブリッツ 8 ライアン・カンコウスキー
光井勇人 9 井之上明
小倉順平 10 佐藤善仁
マックス・ウッドワード 11 藏田知浩
石橋拓也 12 パエアミフィポセチ
シェーン・ゲイツ 13 清瀬岳大
鶴田諒 14 渡辺義己
カラウリアヘンリー 15 リアン・フィルヨーン
三浦嶺 16 中村優樹
楢山直幸 17 田邉篤
白隆尚 18 指田宗孝
アイザック・ロス 19 朴淳彩
ラーボニ・ウォーレンボスアヤコ 20 横山大輔
金正奎 21 小樋山樹
友井川拓 22 金勇輝
小野寛智 23 ユルゲン・ヴィサー

10月7日(土)14:00〜パナソニックvs豊田織機(熊谷)

パナソニック No 豊田織機
マット・マフィ 1 川俣直樹
坂手淳史 2 村川浩喜
平野翔平 3 長江有祐
長谷川崚太 4 ケイデン・ネヴィル
サム・ワイクス 5 ピーター・キムリン
谷昌樹 6 竹内琢恭
デービッド・ポーコック 7 小原稜生
ホラニ龍コリニアシ 8 バツベイシオネ
内田啓介 9 木村貴大
山沢拓也 10 片桐康策
福岡堅樹 11 ベンジャミン・サンダース
松田力也 12 ヴァカジョセフウィルソン
森谷圭介 13 坂井克行
梶伊織 14 松井謙斗
藤田慶和 15 サム・グリーン
堀江翔太 16 廣野翔太
稲垣啓太 17 山田裕介
ヴァルアサエリ愛 18 平原大敬
ヒーナンダニエル 19 藤井俊希
布巻峻介 20 スコット・フグリストーラー
小山大輝 21 下平凌也
ベリック・バーンズ 22 徐吉嶺
児玉健太郎 23 長谷川真人

10月7日(土)14:00〜リコーvsトヨタ(岩手)

リコー No トヨタ
眞壁貴男 1 吉田康平
森雄基 2 彦坂圭克
大川創太郎 3 浅堀航平
ブロードハーストマイケル 4 北川俊澄
ロトアヘアポヒヴァ大和 5 ジェイソン・ジェンキンス
赤堀龍秀 6 姫野和樹
武者大輔 7 吉田光治郎
松橋周平 8 タウファ・オリヴェ
山本昌太 9 滑川剛人
ロビー・ロビンソン 10 ライオネル・クロニエ
長谷川元氣 11 ヘンリージェイミー
濱野大輔 12 春山悠太
タマティ・エリソン 13 イェーツスティーブン
アマナキ・ロトアヘア 14 城戸雄生
高平拓弥 15 ジオ・アプロン
マウジョシュア 16 上野隆太
辻井健太 17 内田裕大
柴田和宏 18 ルアーン・スミス
小山智聲 19 ジュアン・スミス
柳川大樹 20 安藤泰洋
中村正寿 21 和田耕二
木上鴻佑 22 文字隆也
松本悠介 23 竹田宜純

10月8日(日)13:00〜NECvsヤマハ(秋田)

NEC No ヤマハ
瀧澤直 1 山本幸輝
臼井陽亮 2 日野剛志
田中光 3 伊藤平一郎
廣澤拓 4 大戸裕矢
サナイラ・ワクァ 5 デューク・クリシュナン
ラトゥイラレプハ 6 ヘルウヴェ
大和田立 7 西内勇人
アダム・トムソン 8 モセ・トゥイアリイ
リー・カドゥ 9 矢富勇毅
森田洋介 10 石塚弘章
松浦康一 11 中園真司
釜池真道 12 ヴィリアミ・タヒトゥア
マリティノ・ネマニ 13 マレ・サウ
後藤輝也 14 伊東力
吉廣広征 15 五郎丸歩
佐藤耀 16 加藤圭太
榎真生 17 植木悠治
ホラニ龍シオアペラトゥー 18 大塚健太
李珍錫 19 斉田晃平
ジョージ・リサレ 20 松本力哉
山田啓介 21 篭島優輝
森田茂希 22 大田尾竜彦
アマナキ・サヴィエティ 23 小林広人