トップリーグ第6節各チームの試合登録メンバー

ラグビーボール

トップリーグ第6節各チームの試合登録メンバー

9月29日(金)17:00〜リコーvsNEC(秩父宮)

リコー No NEC
辻井健太 1 瀧澤直
森雄基 2 臼井陽亮
大川創太郎 3 田中光
ブロードハーストマイケル 4 李珍錫
ロトアヘアポヒヴァ大和 5 廣澤拓
柳川大樹 6 権丈太郎
武者大輔 7 大和田立
赤堀龍秀 8 アダム・トムソン
山本昌太 9 木村友憲
ロビー・ロビンソン 10 森田洋介
長谷川元氣 11 竹中祥
濱野大輔 12 釜池真道
タマティ・エリソン 13 アマナキ・サヴィエティ
アマナキ・ロトアヘア 14 後藤輝也
高平拓弥 15 吉廣広征
マウジョシュア 16 秋山哲平
眞壁貴男 17 榎真生
柴田和宏 18 土井貴弘
小山智聲 19 亀井亮依
松橋周平 20 ラトゥイラレプハ
中村正寿 21 山田啓介
木上鴻佑 22 亀山宏大
松本悠介 23 松浦康一

9月29日(金)19:30〜東芝vs豊田織機(秩父宮)

東芝 No 豊田織機
三上正貴 1 川俣直樹
湯原祐希 2 廣野翔太
浅原拓真 3 長江有祐
ジェームス・ムーア 4 ケイデン・ネヴィル
小瀧尚弘 5 ピーター・キムリン
山本紘史 6 竹内琢恭
徳永祥尭 7 小原稜生
リーチマイケル 8 バツベイシオネ
山口修平 9 木村貴大
大島脩平 10 サム・グリーン
石井魁 11 ベンジャミン・サンダース
増田慶介 12 ヴァカジョセフウィルソン
松延泰樹 13 松本仁志
宇薄岳央 14 松井謙斗
コンラッド・バンワイク 15 長谷川真人
森太志 16 村川浩喜
田中圭一 17 山田裕介
知念雄 18 平原大敬
梶川喬介 19 松岡毅
リアム・メッサム 20 スコット・フグリストーラー
藤井淳 21 下平凌也
渡邊太生 22 フランソワ・ブランマー
豊島翔平 23 坂井克行

9月30日(土)11:30〜キヤノンvsコカ・コーラ(静岡エコパ)

キヤノン No コカ・コーラ
五十嵐優 1 タキタキエロネ
設樂哲也 2 原山光正
山路泰生 3 日比野壮大
菊谷崇 4 マーク・アボット
日高駿 5 筬島直人
田中真一 6 桑水流裕策
嶋田直人 7 山下昂大
エドワード・カーク 8 豊田将万
天野寿紀 9 田辺雅文
ジャン・クロード・ルース 10 山田久寿
ホセア・サウマキ 11 猿楽直希
三友良平 12 ティモシー・ラファエレ
林大成 13 ウィリアム・トゥポウ
原田季郎 14 副島亀里
橋野皓介 15 ピータースダニエル
清水新也 16 川地光節
高島忍 17 田中智広
上田聖 18 猿渡康雄
湯澤奨平 19 有田将太
フィリップス・ヴァンダーウォルト 20 ソロモン・キング
荒井康植 21 江頭翔太
野口裕也 22 南里新
ハヴィリリチャードアファ 23 山本耀司

9月30日(土)14:00〜ヤマハvs神戸製鋼(静岡エコパ)

ヤマハ No 神戸製鋼
山本幸輝 1 平島久照
日野剛志 2 木津武士
伊藤平一郎 3 山下裕史
大戸裕矢 4 伊藤鐘史
デューク・クリシュナン 5 安井龍太
ヘルウヴェ 6 橋本大輝
山路和希 7 前川鐘平
堀江恭佑 8 マット・バンリーベン
矢富勇毅 9 アンドリュー・エリス
マット・マッガーン 10 イーリニコラス
マレ・サウ 11 大橋由和
ヴィリアミ・タヒトゥア 12 山中亮平
宮澤正利 13 重一生
伊東力 14 林真太郎
五郎丸歩 15 アダム・アシュリークーパー
加藤圭太 16 金井健雄
植木悠治 17 山崎基生
大塚健太 18 渡邉隆之
モセ・トゥイアリイ 19 アンドリース・ベッカー
西内勇人 20 谷口到
池町信哉 21 梁正秋
大田尾竜彦 22 正面健司
中園真司 23 トニシオ・バイフ

10月1日(日)13:00〜クボタvsトヨタ(新潟)

クボタ No トヨタ
北川賢吾 1 吉田康平
杉本博昭 2 上野隆太
松波昭哉 3 浅堀航平
金昊範 4 ジェイソン・ジェンキンス
青木祐樹 5 谷口智昭
ピーター・ラピース・ラブスカフニ 6 姫野和樹
田村玲一 7 藤井諒
四至本侑城 8 タウファ・オリヴェ
岡田一平 9 平野航輝
森脇秀幸 10 ライオネル・クロニエ
マット・サンダース 11 ヘンリージェイミー
立川理道 12 タウモエピアウシリベヌシィ
シオネ・テアウパ 13 イェーツスティーブン
近藤英人 14 増田大暉
合谷和弘 15 ジオ・アプロン
後藤満久 16 彦坂圭克
株木孝行 17 高橋洋丞
古賀太貴 18 伊尾木洋斗
新関世志輝 19 ジュアン・スミス
末永健雄 20 フェツアニ・ラウタイミ
井上大介 21 和田耕二
ライオネル・マプー 22 文字隆也
伊藤有司 23 竹田宜純

10月1日(日)13:00〜サントリーvsNTTドコモ(山梨)

サントリー No NTTドコモ
須藤元樹 1 田邉篤
中村駿太 2 吉田伸介
垣永真之介 3 指田宗孝
ジョー・ウィーラー 4 土屋鷹一郎
飯野晃司 5 朴淳彩
ツイヘンドリック 6 大椙慎也
西川征克 7 三浦豪
ジョーダン・スマイラー 8 秦啓祐
流大 9 小樋山樹
小野晃征 10 ユルゲン・ヴィサー
江見翔太 11 ジョセファ・リリダム
デレック・カーペンター 12 イエロメジェフリー剛
村田大志 13 金勇輝
中鶴隆彰 14 藏田知浩
松島幸太朗 15 リアン・フィルヨーン
北出卓也 16 中村優樹
石原慎太郎 17 岡部瞬
畠山健介 18 北島大
真壁伸弥 19 ヴィンピー・ファンデルヴァルト
ジョージ・スミス 20 イオンギ譲
日和佐篤 21 浜野達也
マット・ギタウ 22 佐藤善仁
塚本健太 23 パエアミフィポセチ

10月1日(日)13:00〜NTTコムvsパナソニック(宮城)

NTTコム No パナソニック
庵奥翔太 1 稲垣啓太
三浦嶺 2 堀江翔太
三宮累 3 ヴァルアサエリ愛
牧野内翔馬 4 サム・ワイクス
ヴィリー・ブリッツ 5 ヒーナンダニエル
鶴谷昌隆 6 長谷川崚太
金正奎 7 布巻峻介
アマナキ・レレイ・マフィ 8 ベン・ガンター
湯本睦 9 田中史朗
小倉順平 10 ベリック・バーンズ
小泉将 11 福岡堅樹
マックス・ウッドワード 12 松田力也
石橋拓也 13 ディグビ・イオアネ
鶴田諒 14 山田章仁
ブラッキン・カラウリアヘンリー 15 森谷圭介
種本直人 16 坂手淳史
楢山直幸 17 マット・マフィ
小野慎介 18 平野翔平
アイザック・ロス 19 デービッド・ポーコック
栗原大介 20 谷昌樹
友井川拓 21 内田啓介
シェーン・ゲイツ 22 山沢拓也
小川優輔 23 藤田慶和

10月1日(日)13:00〜サニックスvs近鉄(福岡)

サニックス No 近鉄
ヘンカス・ファンヴィック 1 豊田大樹
隈本浩太 2 樫本敦
石澤輝 3 尾池亨允
加藤一希 4 トンプソンルーク
ジェフ・パーリング 5 松岡勇
濱里祐介 6 辻直幸
田村衛土 7 田淵慎理
新井信善 8 イオプ・イオプアソ
猿渡知 9 金哲元
田代宙士 10 野口大輔
アンドリュー・エブリンハム 11 矢次啓佑
ロビンスブライス 12 森田尚希
アヒオシリバ 13 井波健太郎
カーン・ヘスケス 14 ルアン・コンブリンク
屋宜ベンジャミンレイ 15 セミシ・マシレワ
星本泰憲 16 王鏡聞
申東源 17 高島卓久馬
友枝大智 18 浅岡勇輝
西井利宏 19 山口浩平
ジャック・ポトヒエッター 20 佐藤幹夫
福崎竜也 21 榎本光祐
王授榮 22 重光泰昌
アンドレ・エスターハイゼン 23 吉川修司

トップリーグ2017試合日程と結果速報、最新順位

2017.05.15