トップリーグ第3節各チームの試合登録メンバー

トップリーグ

トップリーグ第3節各チームの試合登録メンバー

9/1(金)19:30〜東芝vsパナソニック(秩父宮)

東芝 No パナソニック
三上正貴 1 稲垣啓太
湯原祐希 2 堀江翔太
浅原拓真 3 ヴァルアサエリ愛
松田圭祐 4 サム・ワイクス
ジェームス・ムーア 5 ヒーナンダニエル
山本紘史 6 ベン・ガンター
藤田貴大 7 デービッド・ポーコック
リーチマイケル 8 ホラニ龍コリニアシ
小川高廣 9 田中史朗
中尾隼太 10 ベリック・バーンズ
石井魁 11 福岡堅樹
増田慶介 12 松田力也
リチャード・カフイ 13 笹倉康誉
コーリー・ジェーン 14 山田章仁
宇薄岳央 15 森谷圭介
森太志 16 坂手淳史
知念雄 17 マット・マフィ
田中圭一 18 平野翔平
梶川喬介 19 長谷川崚太
リアム・メッサム 20 布巻峻介
藤井淳 21 内田啓介
大島脩平 22 山沢拓也
豊島翔平 23 ディグビ・イオアネ

9/2(土)13:00〜NECvs豊田自動織機(北海道、月寒)

NEC No 豊田自動織機
瀧澤直 1 川俣直樹
臼井陽亮 2 村川浩喜
田中光 3 平原大敬
廣澤拓 4 ケイデン・ネヴィル
細田佳也 5 松岡毅
亀井亮依 6 小山田岳
大和田立 7 竹内健人
ジョージ・リサレ 8 バツベイシオネ
木村友憲 9 木村貴大
森田洋介 10 サム・グリーン
竹中祥 11 ベンジャミン・サンダース
アマナキ・サヴィエティ 12 松本仁志
マリティノ・ネマニ 13 JJ・エンゲルブレヒト
後藤輝也 14 松井謙斗
松浦康一 15 長谷川真人
秋山哲平 16 廣野翔太
榎真生 17 山田裕介
土井貴弘 18 出渕賢史
ラトゥイラレプハ 19 藤井俊希
アダム・トムソン 20 スコット・フグリストーラー
リー・カドゥ 21 小西大樹
亀山宏大 22 フランソワ・ブランマー
釜池真道 23 大道勇喜

9/2(土)15:00〜宗像サニックスvsリコー(山口、維新)

宗像サニックス No リコー
杉浦敬宏 1 アレックス・ウォントン
星本泰憲 2 森雄基
友枝大智 3 大川創太郎
加藤一希 4 ブロードハーストマイケル
ジェフ・パーリング 5 ロトアヘアポヒヴァ大和
下山翔平 6 柳川大樹
鶴岡怜志 7 武者大輔
ジャック・ポトヒエッター 8 コリン・ボーク
濱里耕平 9 山本昌太
アンドレ・エスターハイゼン 10 ロビー・ロビンソン
屋宜ベンジャミンレイ 11 小松大祐
アヒオシリバ 12 濱野大輔
王授榮 13 松本悠介
アンドリュー・エブリンハム 14 長谷川元氣
田代宙士 15 高平拓弥
倉屋望 16 マウジョシュア
石澤輝 17 辻井健太
申東源 18 柴田和宏
西井利宏 19 小山智聲
金堂礼 20 福本翔平
金城佑 21 中村正寿
ジョシュ・ゴードン 22 木上鴻佑
カーン・ヘスケス 23 アマナキ・ロトアヘア

9/2(土)16:00〜サントリーvsヤマハ(秩父宮)

サントリー No ヤマハ
石原慎太郎 1 山本幸輝
中村駿太 2 日野剛志
須藤元樹 3 伊藤平一郎
ジョー・ウィーラー 4 大戸裕矢
真壁伸弥 5 デューク・クリシュナン
ツイヘンドリック 6 モセ・トゥイアリイ
西川征克 7 山路和希
ジョージ・スミス 8 堀江恭佑
流大 9 矢富勇毅
小野晃征 10 大田尾竜彦
江見翔太 11 Gファンデンヒーファー
マット・ギタウ 12 マレ・サウ
村田大志 13 宮澤正利
中鶴隆彰 14 伊東力
松島幸太朗 15 五郎丸歩
青木佑輔 16 名嘉翔伍
森川由起乙 17 仲谷聖史
畠山健介 18 大塚健太
ジョーダン・スマイラー 19 八木下惠介
桶谷宗汰 20 ヘルウヴェ
日和佐篤 21 篭島優輝
中村亮土 22 清原祥
松井千士 23 ヴィリアミ・タヒトゥア

9/2(土)17:00〜神戸製鋼vsクボタ(万博)

神戸製鋼 No クボタ
平島久照 1 北川賢吾
木津武士 2 杉本博昭
山下裕史 3 古賀太貴
安井龍太 4 金昊範
アンドリース・ベッカー 5 アイブスジャスティン
橋本大輝 6 グラント・ハッティング
前川鐘平 7 田村玲一
谷口到 8 四至本侑城
アンドリュー・エリス 9 井上大介
イーリニコラス 10 森脇秀幸
大橋由和 11 望月諒
山中亮平 12 立川理道
重一生 13 シオネ・テアウパ
清水晶大 14 近藤英人
コディ・レイ 15 合谷和弘
金井健雄 16 後藤満久
山崎基生 17 株木孝行
渡邉隆之 18 才田智
清水佑 19 新関世志輝
マット・バンリーベン 20 末永健雄
梁正秋 21 岡田一平
南橋直哉 22 ルイ・フーシェ
アダム・アシュリークーパー 23 オツコロカトニ

9/2(土)18:00〜NTTドコモvsコカ・コーラ(鹿児島、鴨池)

NTTドコモ No コカ・コーラ
岡部瞬 1 タキタキエロネ
牛原寛章 2 有田隆平
北島大 3 日比野壮大
イオンギ譲 4 マーク・アボット
ローレンス・エラスマス 5 川下修平
大椙慎也 6 桑水流裕策
ハインリッヒ・ブルソー 7 山下昂大
秦啓祐 8 ジョセフ・トゥペ
井之上明 9 香月武
佐藤善仁 10 山田久寿
藏田知浩 11 副島亀里
イエロメジェフリー剛 12 ティモシー・ラファエレ
パエアミフィポセチ 13 山北純嗣
張成民 14 八文字雅和
リアン・フィルヨーン 15 吉澤太一
吉田伸介 16 原山光正
田邉篤 17 田中智広
河野悠輝 18 猿渡康雄
土屋鷹一郎 19 筬島直人
横山大輔 20 豊田将万
小樋山樹 21 田辺雅文
小林正旗 22 ウィリアム・トゥポウ
ジョセファ・リリダム 23 築城昌拓

9/2(土)18:30〜キヤノンvsトヨタ(秩父宮)

キヤノン No トヨタ
菅原崇聖 1 高橋洋丞
設樂哲也 2 彦坂圭克
山路泰生 3 浅堀航平
菊谷崇 4 北川俊澄
アニセサムエラ 5 ジュアン・スミス
フィナウ・トゥパ 6 姫野和樹
嶋田直人 7 安藤泰洋
エドワード・カーク 8 フェツアニ・ラウタイミ
福居武 9 滑川剛人
田村優 10 ライオネル・クロニエ
原田季郎 11 ヘンリージェイミー
三友良平 12 春山悠太
ティム・ベネット 13 増田大暉
ハヴィリリチャードアファ 14 小原政佑
ルワジ・ンヴォヴォ 15 竹田宜純
清水新也 16 川西智治
山本貢 17 吉田康平
城彰 18 ルアーン・スミス
日高駿 19 谷口智昭
植松宗之 20 槇原航太
荒井康植 21 平野航輝
上原哲 22 松下馨
ホセア・サウマキ 23 ジオ・アプロン

9/3(日)18:30〜近鉄vsNTTコム(奈良、橿原)

近鉄 No NTTコム
豊田大樹 1 上田竜太郎
樫本敦 2 三浦嶺
前田龍佑 3 レイルアマーフィー
山口浩平 4 杉浦直人
松岡勇 5 ヴィリー・ブリッツ
トンプソンルーク 6 栗原大介
田淵慎理 7 金正奎
イオプ・イオプアソ 8 ラーボニ・ウォーレンボスアヤコ
金哲元 9 湯本睦
野口大輔 10 小倉順平
矢次啓佑 11 小泉将
アンソニー・ファインガ 12 石橋拓也
井波健太郎 13 シェーン・ゲイツ
田中優介 14 鶴田諒
セミシ・マシレワ 15 小野寛智
王鏡聞 16 種本直人
山口知貴 17 庵奥翔太
浅岡勇輝 18 白隆尚
村下雅章 19 アイザック・ロス
タウファ統悦 20 牧野内翔馬
榎本光祐 21 友井川拓
重光泰昌 22 ブラッキン・カラウリアヘンリー
ルアン・コンブリンク 23 マックス・ウッドワード

トップリーグ2017試合日程と結果速報、最新順位

2017.05.15