トップリーグ第2節各チームの試合登録メンバー

パナソニック

8/25(金)17:00〜NTTコムvs東芝(秩父宮)

NTTコム No 東芝
庵奥翔太 1 三上正貴
三浦嶺 2 湯原祐希
レイルアマーフィー 3 浅原拓真
杉浦直人 4 梶川喬介
ヴィリー・ブリッツ 5 松田圭祐
栗原大介 6 リアム・メッサム
金正奎 7 藤田貴大
アマナキ・レレイ・マフィ 8 リーチマイケル
光井勇人 9 小川高廣
小倉順平 10 中尾隼太
小泉将 11 宇薄岳央
石橋拓也 12 増田慶介
カラウリアヘンリー 13 ニコラス・クラスカ
鶴田諒 14 コーリー・ジェーン
小川優輔 15 コンラッド・バンワイク
種本直人 16 森太志
上田竜太郎 17 金寛泰
白隆尚 18 田中圭一
牧野内翔馬 19 大野均
ウォーレンボスアヤコ 20 徳永祥尭
友井川拓 21 藤井淳
シェーン・ゲイツ 22 渡邊太生
マックス・ウッドワード 23 豊島翔平

8/25(金)19:30〜リコーvsサントリー(秩父宮)

リコー No サントリー
辻井健太 1 石原慎太郎
森雄基 2 中村駿太
大川創太郎 3 須藤元樹
柳川大樹 4 ジョー・ウィーラー
ブロードハースト 5 真壁伸弥
松橋周平 6 ツイヘンドリック
武者大輔 7 西川征克
コリン・ボーク 8 ジョージ・スミス
山本昌太 9 流大
タマティ・エリソン 10 小野晃征
小松大祐 11 江見翔太
濱野大輔 12 マット・ギタウ
松本悠介 13 村田大志
長谷川元氣 14 中鶴隆彰
ロビー・ロビンソン 15 松島幸太朗
芳野寛 16 青木佑輔
アレックス・ウォントン 17 森川由起乙
柴田和宏 18 垣永真之介
ロトアヘアポヒヴァ大和 19 ジョーダン・スマイラー
福本翔平 20 桶谷宗汰
中村正寿 21 日和佐篤
アマナキ・ロトアヘア 22 デレック・カーペンター
高平拓弥 23 成田秀平

8/26(土)16:30〜NECvsコカ・コーラ(熊谷)

NEC No コカ・コーラ
瀧澤直 1 タキタキエロネ
臼井陽亮 2 有田隆平
田中光 3 猿渡康雄
廣澤拓 4 マーク・アボット
権丈太郎 5 川下修平
細田佳也 6 桑水流裕策
大和田立 7 山下昂大
ジョージ・リサレ 8 ジョセフ・トゥペ
木村友憲 9 江頭翔太
森田洋介 10 山田久寿
竹中祥 11 築城昌拓
ジョーダン・ペイン 12 ティモシー・ラファエレ
マリティノ・ネマニ 13 南里新
後藤輝也 14 吉澤太一
吉廣広征 15 ピータースダニエル
秋山哲平 16 原山光正
榎真生 17 田中智広
土井貴弘 18 細野裕一朗
亀井亮依 19 筬島直人
ラトゥイラレプハ 20 豊田将万
リー・カドゥ 21 香月武
亀山宏大 22 ウィリアム・トゥポウ
釜池真道 23 小柳泰貴

8/26(土)16:30〜NTTドコモvsクボタ(瑞穂)

NTTドコモ No クボタ
岡部瞬 1 北川賢吾
牛原寛章 2 杉本博昭
北島大 3 古賀太貴
ローレンス・エラスマス 4 新関世志輝
土屋鷹一郎 5 アイブスジャスティン
大椙慎也 6 グラント・ハッティング
ハインリッヒ・ブルソー 7 田村玲一
秦啓祐 8 四至本侑城
小樋山樹 9 井上大介
リアン・フィルヨーン 10 森脇秀幸
藏田知浩 11 マット・サンダース
イエロメジェフリー剛 12 シオネ・テアウパ
パエアミフィポセチ 13 ライオネル・マプー
張成民 14 近藤英人
才口將太 15 合谷和弘
吉田伸介 16 後藤満久
田邉篤 17 株木孝行
指田宗孝 18 才田智
ファンデルヴァルト 19 金昊範
衞藤陽介 20 末永健雄
井之上明 21 岡田一平
佐藤善仁 22 ルイ・フーシェ
ジョセファ・リリダム 23 望月諒

8/26(土)17:00〜トヨタvs近鉄(金鳥)

トヨタ No 近鉄
吉田康平 1 豊田大樹
彦坂圭克 2 樫本敦
伊尾木洋斗 3 浅岡勇輝
北川俊澄 4 トンプソンルーク
谷口智昭 5 松岡勇
姫野和樹 6 タウファ統悦
安藤泰洋 7 田淵慎理
ジュアン・スミス 8 イオプ・イオプアソ
平野航輝 9 金哲元
ライオネル・クロニエ 10 野口大輔
ヘンリージェイミー 11 矢次啓佑
タウモエピアウシリベヌシィ 12 吉川修司
イェーツスティーブン 13 アンソニー・ファインガ
小原政佑 14 田中優介
ジオ・アプロン 15 セミシ・マシレワ
川西智治 16 王鏡聞
浅堀航平 17 田中健太
ルアーン・スミス 18 尾池亨允
槇原航太 19 マイケル・ストーバーク
フェツアニ・ラウタイミ 20 佐藤幹夫
滑川剛人 21 榎本光祐
文字隆也 22 重光泰昌
竹田宜純 23 ルアン・コンブリンク

8/26(土)17:00〜神戸製鋼vs宗像サニックス(ユニバ)

神戸製鋼 No 宗像サニックス
平島久照 1 杉浦敬宏
木津武士 2 星本泰憲
山下裕史 3 石澤輝
伊藤鐘史 4 加藤一希
アンドリース・ベッカー 5 ジェフ・パーリング
橋本大輝 6 ジャック・ポトヒエッター
前川鐘平 7 鶴岡怜志
谷口到 8 新井信善
アンドリュー・エリス 9 濱里耕平
イーリニコラス 10 アンドレ・エスターハイゼン
大橋由和 11 アンドリュー・エブリンハム
山中亮平 12 村上大記
重一生 13 王授榮
清水晶大 14 山田大生
コディ・レイ 15 田代宙士
金井健雄 16 隈本浩太
勝木来幸 17 友枝大智
渡邉隆之 18 申東源
マット・バンリーベン 19 西井利宏
安井龍太 20 田村衛土
梁正秋 21 金城佑
林真太郎 22 ジョシュ・ゴードン
アダム・アシュリークーパー 23 カーン・ヘスケス

8/26(土)19:00〜パナソニックvsキヤノン(熊谷)

パナソニック No キヤノン
稲垣啓太 1 山本貢
堀江翔太 2 金子大介
ヴァルアサエリ愛 3 山路泰生
谷田部洸太郎 4 フィナウ・トゥパ
ヒーナンダニエル 5 アニセサムエラ
谷昌樹 6 植松宗
布巻峻介 7 嶋田直人
ベン・ガンター 8 エドワード・カーク
田中史朗 9 天野寿紀
ベリック・バーンズ 10 田村優
福岡堅樹 11 原田季郎
松田力也 12 三友良平
ディグビ・イオアネ 13 ティム・ベネット
山田章仁 14 ハヴィリリチャードアファ
笹倉康誉 15 ルワジ・ンヴォヴォ
坂手淳史 16 清水新也
マット・マフィ 17 菅原崇聖
平野翔平 18 城彰
長谷川崚太 19 菊谷崇
デービッド・ポーコック 20 杉永亮太
内田啓介 21 福居武
山沢拓也 22 上原哲
森谷圭介 23 ホセア・サウマキ

8/26(土)19:00〜豊田織機vsヤマハ(瑞穂)

豊田織機 No ヤマハ
川俣直樹 1 山本幸輝
平原大敬 2 日野剛志
長江有祐 3 伊藤平一郎
長谷川雄司 4 大戸裕矢
ケイデン・ネヴィル 5 デューク・クリシュナン
藤井俊希 6 モセ・トゥイアリイ
スコット・フグリストーラー 7 山路和希
バツベイシオネ 8 堀江恭佑
木村貴大 9 篭島優輝
片桐康策 10 大田尾竜彦
ベンジャミン・サンダース 11 ファンデンヒーファー
松本仁志 12 マレ・サウ
エンゲルブレヒト 13 宮澤正利
松井謙斗 14 伊東力
長谷川真人 15 五郎丸歩
村川浩喜 16 名嘉翔伍
山田裕介 17 仲谷聖史
川崎仁久 18 大塚健太
小山田岳 19 八木下惠介
竹内健人 20 西内勇人
小西大樹 21 矢富勇毅
サム・グリーン 22 清原祥
大道勇喜 23 吉良友嘉

トップリーグ2017試合日程と結果速報、最新順位

2017.05.15